-
Add to orderGiofanos White Pizza$26.95
-
Add to orderRegular Pepperoni & Cheese Stromboli$14.00
-
Add to orderHam & Cheese Wrap$9.00
Menu
Specials
Pizzas
Traditional or white.
Specialty Pizzas
-
GioFano’s CYO Pizza
$25.95
Out of stock
Create your own pizza, up to 5 regular toppings
-
Vegetable Pizza
$25.95
Out of stock
Broccoli, spinach, tomatoes, mushrooms, green peppers, onions & garlic.
-
Meat Lover’s Pizza
$25.95
Out of stock
Pepperoni, sausage, steak, meatballs & bacon.
-
Giofanos White Pizza
$26.95
Out of stock
Roasted Red Peppers Artichokes Basil and Mozzarella.
-
Philly Cheesesteak Pizza
$25.95
Out of stock
Steak, fried onions & mozzarella cheese topped with American cheese.
-
Philly Cheesesteak Sub Pizza
$26.95
Out of stock
Steak, fried onions & mozzarella topped with lettuce, tomatoes & American cheese.
-
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$25.95
Out of stock
Buffalo chicken, mozzarella & bleu cheese.
-
Hawaiian Pizza
$25.95
Out of stock
Pineapple & ham.
-
Margherita Pizza
$24.95
Out of stock
Red pizza with fresh basil & fresh mozzarella.
-
Tomato Pie
$23.95
Out of stock
Filetto di pomodoro seasoned with olive oil, garlic & basil.
-
Caprese Pizza
$24.95
Out of stock
White pizza with garlic & mozzarella cheese topped with fresh tomatoes, fresh mozzarella cheese & basil then drizzled with olive oil.
-
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$26.95
Out of stock
Mozzarella cheese, grilled chicken & bacon topped with ranch dressing.
Calzones
Stromboli
Served with a side of marinara.
-
Regular Pepperoni & Cheese Stromboli
$14.00
Out of stock
-
Steak Stromboli
$16.00
Out of stock
-
Chicken Steak Stromboli
$16.00
Out of stock
-
Italian Stromboli
$16.00
Out of stock
Salami, capicola, ham & mozzarella cheese.
-
Veggie Stromboli
$16.00
Out of stock
Broccoli, tomatoes, mushrooms, garlic & mozzarella cheese.
-
Buffalo Chicken Stromboli
$16.00
Out of stock
Chicken, bleu cheese & buffalo sauce.
-
Create Your Own Stromboli
$16.00
Out of stock
Up to 3 regular toppings
Turnover
Clubs
Served on white wheat rye bread with chips & pickles
Cold Hoagies
Served on real Italian bread and chips All hoagies include lettuce, tomatoes, onions, salt, pepper, oregano, oil & vinegar Please specify if you’d like mayonnaise, oil or oil & vinegar
-
American Cold Hoagie
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Ham & Cheese Cold Hoagie
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Italian Cold Hoagie
$8.00
Out of stock
Provolone, capicola, salami & ham.
-
Turkey & Cheese Cold Hoagie
$8.00
Out of stock
Store-roasted turkey breast.
-
Cooked Salami & Cheese Cold Hoagie
$8.00
Out of stock
Ham, salami & American cheese.
-
Cheese Cold Hoagie
$8.00
Out of stock
American, provolone & mozzarella.
-
Tuna and Cheese Cold Hoagie
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Chicken Salad Cold Hoagie
$8.00
Out of stock
Deli Sandwiches
Served on white wheat or ry bread with chips & pickles.
Cold Specialty Hoagies
Served on real Italian bread All hoagies include lettuce, tomatoes, onions, salt, pepper, oregano, oil & vinegar Please specify if you’d like mayonnaise, oil or oil & vinegar
-
Giofanos Italian Supreme Cold Hoagie
$10.00
Out of stock
Coppo Procuitto di Parma Soppressata & sharp provolone
-
Soppressata & Provolone Cold Hoagie
$10.00
Out of stock
-
Genoa Salami and Sharp Provolone Cold Hoagie
$10.00
Out of stock
-
Prosciutto di Parma & Provolone Cold Hoagie
$10.00
Out of stock
-
Roast Beef and Swiss Cold Hoagie
$10.00
Out of stock
Cold Wraps
All cold wraps are served with chips, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, salt, pepper, oregano, oil & vinegar Choice of white, wheat . Please specify mayonnaise or oil & vinegar
-
Tuna & Provolone Wrap
$9.00
Out of stock
-
Ham & Cheese Wrap
$9.00
Out of stock
-
BLT Wrap
$9.00
Out of stock
-
Turkey & Cheese Wrap
$9.00
Out of stock
Store-Roasted Turkey Breast.
-
Italian Hoagie
$9.00
Out of stock
-
American Hoagie
$9.00
Out of stock
-
Chicken Salad Wrap
$9.00
Out of stock
-
Roast Beef & Provolone Wrap
$9.00
Out of stock
Beverages
We serve Coca Cola Products
Pasta Meal
-
Pasta with Marinara Sauce
$7.99
Out of stock
Penne or Spaghetti served with our homemade marinara sauce and served with garlic bread
-
Penne a la Vodka
$9.99
Out of stock
Penne with our homemade vodka sauce and served with garlic bread
-
Raviolis with Marinara
$9.99
Out of stock
Raviolis topped with Marinara Sauce and Mozzarella Cheese served with Garlic Bread
-
Stuffed Shells
$9.99
Out of stock
Stuffed Shells with Marinara Sauce topped with Mozzarella Cheese and served with garlic bread
-
Spaghetti with Meatballs
$9.99
Out of stock
Spaghetti with Marinara Sauce and 2 homemade meatballs served with garlic bread
-
Spaghetti with Sweet Italian Sausage
$9.99
Out of stock
Spaghetti with our Homemade Marinara Sauce and 2 Italian Sweet Sausages served with garlic bread
Hot Sandwiches
-
Meatball Sandwich
$9.00
Out of stock
Meatballs are made fresh in house and served with our homemade marinara sauce on a 10 inch italian bread
-
Meatball Parm
$9.00
Out of stock
Homemade meatballs with homemade marinara sauce topped with grated parm cheese and melted mozzarella served on a 10 inch italian roll
-
Sausage Sandwich
$9.00
Out of stock
Italian Sweet Sausage with homemade marinara sauce on a 10 inch Italian Roll
-
Sausage Parm
$9.00
Out of stock
Sweet Italian Sausage with homemade marinara sauce topped with grated parm cheese and melted mozzarella cheese on a 10 inch italian roll
-
Eggplant Sandwich
$9.00
Out of stock
Homemade Eggplant topped with homemade marinara sauce on a 10 inch italian roll
-
Eggplant Parm
$9.00
Out of stock
Homemade Eggplant topped with our homemade marinara sauce with grated parm and melted mozzarella served on a 10 inch italian roll
.jpg)